No Sleep (잠은 다 잤나봐요) - Moonlight Drawn By Clouds OST Part 1 feat Yu Seungwoo (유승우)

you are listening to song "No Sleep (잠은 다 잤나봐요) - Moonlight Drawn By Clouds OST Part 1 feat Yu Seungwoo (유승우) mp3 " online

Lyric

Artist: Soyou (소유), Yu Seungwoo (유승우)
Released: August 22, 2016
Korean Title: 잠은 다 잤나봐요
English Title: No Sleep
Genre: K-pop, OST
Label: OU Entertainment
Single: Moonlight Drawn by Clouds OST Part 1

Soyou (SISTAR), Yoo Seung Woo- 잠은 다 잤나봐요 (Moonlight Drawn by Clouds/구르미 그린 달빛 OST part.1)


Soyou (소유), is a South Korean singer. She is best known as a member of the South Korean girl group Sistar under Starship Entertainment.

Birth name: Kang Ji-hyun / 강지현/  Gang Jihyeon
Born: February 12, 1992, in Jeju Island, South Korea
Genres: K-pop
Occupation(s): Singer
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2010
Labels: Starship Entertainment
Associated acts: Sistar,  Mad Clown, Geeks , Junggigo

Stage Name: 소유 /Soyu