I Miss You - Goblin OST Part 7

you are listening to song " I Miss You - Goblin OST Part 7 mp3 " online

Lyric

Artist: Soyou (소유)
Released: December 01, 2016
English Title: I Miss You
Genre: K-pop, OST
Label: CJ E&M
Single: Goblin OST Part 7


Soyou (소유), is a South Korean singer. She is best known as a member of the South Korean girl group Sistar under Starship Entertainment.

Birth name: Kang Ji-hyun / 강지현/  Gang Jihyeon
Born: February 12, 1992, in Jeju Island, South Korea
Genres: K-pop
Occupation(s): Singer
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2010
Labels: Starship Entertainment
Associated acts: Sistar,  Mad Clown, Geeks , Junggigo

Stage Name: 소유 /Soyu