AS TIME STOPS

you are listening to song "AS TIME STOPS mp3 " online

Lyric

Artist: Park Kwang Sun (박광선)
Released: October 29, 2016
Korean Title: 시간이 멈춘듯
English Title:
Genre: K-pop, OST
Label: CJ E&M
Single: The K2 OST Part 5


Park Kwang-Sun is a Member of K-pop group "Ulala Session" (since 2011)

Name: Park Kwang-Sun
Hangul: 박광선
Stage Name: RAZE
Birthday: May 1, 1992
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 cm

You may like these songs