Ever Closer 다가갈수록 - Woman With A Suitcase OST Part 3

you are listening to song "Ever Closer 다가갈수록 - Woman With A Suitcase OST Part 3 mp3 " online

Lyric

Artist: Kim EZ (김이지) of GGot Jam Project
Released: October 25, 2016
Korean Title: 다가갈수록
English Title:
Genre: K-pop, OST
Label: Fluxus Music
Single: Woman with a Suitcase OST Part 3


Kim E-Z (김이지) is a South Korean singer, formerly a member of the Korean girl group Baby V.O.X.

Birth name: Kim Ei-ji / 김이지
Born: January 31, 1979
Genres: K-pop
Years active: 1997-2006
Associated acts: Baby V.O.X.