BECAUSE OF YOU (너 때문에) - INTROVERTED BOSS OST PART 5

you are listening to song "BECAUSE OF YOU (너 때문에) - INTROVERTED BOSS OST PART 5 mp3 " online

Lyric

Artist: Kim E-Z (김이지 )
Released: February 21, 2017
Korean Title:
English Title: 너 때문에
Genre: K-pop, OST
Label: CJ E&M


Kim E-Z (김이지) is a South Korean singer, formerly a member of the Korean girl group Baby V.O.X.

Birth name: Kim Ei-ji / 김이지
Born: January 31, 1979
Genres: K-pop
Years active: 1997-2006
Associated acts: Baby V.O.X.