BECAUSE OF YOU (너 때문에) (Inst.)

you are listening to song "BECAUSE OF YOU (너 때문에) (Inst.) mp3 " online

artist: Kim E-Z


Kim E-Z (김이지) is a South Korean singer, formerly a member of the Korean girl group Baby V.O.X.

Birth name: Kim Ei-ji / 김이지
Born: January 31, 1979
Genres: K-pop
Years active: 1997-2006
Associated acts: Baby V.O.X.