Want (원해) feat. ZoPD (조PD)- Sweet Stranger And Me OST Part 3

you are listening to song "Want (원해) feat. ZoPD (조PD)- Sweet Stranger And Me OST Part 3 mp3 " online

Lyric

Artist: ZoPD (조PD), JeA (제아)
Released: November 01, 2016
Korean Title: 원해
English Title:
Genre: K-pop, OST
Label: Warner Music Korea
Single: Sweet Stranger and Me OST Part 3


JeA (제아) is a South Korean singer and songwriter. She is best known as the leader of South Korean girl group Brown Eyed Girls.

Native name: 김효진, Kim Hyo-jin
Birthday: September 18, 1981, in Seoul, South Korea
Occupation: Singer songwriter
Years active: 2006–
Height: 158.9 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Religion: Catholic
Genres: R&B Pop
Instruments: Vocals piano
Labels: APOP Entertainment
Associated acts: Brown Eyed Girls