How To Find Love (사랑을 찾는 방법) - Cinderella And Four Knights OST Part 8

you are listening to song "How To Find Love (사랑을 찾는 방법) - Cinderella And Four Knights OST Part 8 mp3 " online

Lyric

Artist: CNU (신우) of B1A4
Released: September 16, 2016
Korean Title: 사랑을 찾는 방법
English Title: How to Find Love
Genre: K-pop, OST
Label: Warner Music Korea
Single: Cinderella and Four Knights OST Part 8


Shin Dong Woo (CNU) is a South Korean singer and member of boy band B1A4, who made their debut in April 2011 under WM Entertainment.

Full Name: Shin Dong Woo
Nickname: ChickeNU, Pooh Bear
Position: Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Birthday: June 16, 1991
Birthplace: Chungbuk Cheongju, South Korea
Height: 182 cm (6‘)
Weight: 64 kg (141 lbs)
Blood Type: A
Trainee Time: At least 2 years
Fun Facts:
•If B1A4 were a family, he would be the Mom
•He knows Taekwando
•He is known for his smile and his gentleman like attitude
•He writes his rapping parts in B1A4 songs such as “Beautiful Target” and “Wonderful Tonight“
•He is a health freak
•Loves to play sports
•One of his favorite songs is “Up To You” by Chris Brown
•Some of his favorite singers include Tamaki Koji and Anzen Chitai
•He was the last member to join B1A4
•Is sometimes a bit awkward on camera
•Has an older sister who picks out his clothes for him
•He is currently acting in the sitcom “I Need A Fairy“