Memory - Introverted Boss (내성적인 보스) OST Part 2

you are listening to song "Memory - Introverted Boss (내성적인 보스) OST Part 2 mp3 " online

Lyric

Single: 내성적인 보스 OST Part 2 (tvN 월화드라마)
Lyrics: 12월 32일
Composition:태봉이, 이상욱
Arrangement: 태봉이, 이상욱
Release date: 2017.01.24


Ben (벤) is a Korean pop singer. She is the former main vocalist for the group BeBe Mignon. After BeBe Mignon disbanded she started her solo career.

Name: 벤 / Ben
Real name: 이은영 / Lee Eun Young
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1991-Jul-30 (age 24)
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: YWHO Enterprise

TV Theme songs

  • Embrace Me - I Remember You OST (2015)
  • Stay - Oh My Ghost OST (2015)
  • Palpitations - Producer OST (2015)
  • You - Healer OST (2015)
  • Stop the Love Now - Marriage, Not Dating OST (2014)
  • A Woman with Bebe Mignon (베베 미뇽) - Secret Garden OST (2010)
  • Confession with 4MEN - Bad Guy OST (2010)