꿈처럼 (Like a Dream) - Another Miss Oh OST Part.2

you are listening to song "꿈처럼 (Like a Dream) - Another Miss Oh OST Part.2 mp3 " online

Lyric

Artist: Ben (벤)
Released: May 10, 2016
Korean Title: 꿈처럼
English Title: Like a Dream
Genre: K-pop
Label: CJ E&M
Album: Another Miss Oh OST – Part 2

Ben (벤) - 꿈처럼 (Like a Dream) [Digital Single 'Oh Hae Young Again OST Part.2']


Ben (벤) is a Korean pop singer. She is the former main vocalist for the group BeBe Mignon. After BeBe Mignon disbanded she started her solo career.

Name: 벤 / Ben
Real name: 이은영 / Lee Eun Young
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1991-Jul-30 (age 24)
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: YWHO Enterprise

TV Theme songs

  • Embrace Me - I Remember You OST (2015)
  • Stay - Oh My Ghost OST (2015)
  • Palpitations - Producer OST (2015)
  • You - Healer OST (2015)
  • Stop the Love Now - Marriage, Not Dating OST (2014)
  • A Woman with Bebe Mignon (베베 미뇽) - Secret Garden OST (2010)
  • Confession with 4MEN - Bad Guy OST (2010)