My All - Second To Last Love OST Part 6

you are listening to song "My All - Second To Last Love OST Part 6 mp3 " online

Lyric

Artist: Ben (벤)
Released: September 03, 2016
English Title: My All
Genre: K-pop, OST
Label: KT Music
Single: Second to Last Love OST Part 6

벤 Ben - My All (끝에서 두 번째 사랑 OST PART 6) Official M/V


Ben (벤) is a Korean pop singer. She is the former main vocalist for the group BeBe Mignon. After BeBe Mignon disbanded she started her solo career.

Name: 벤 / Ben
Real name: 이은영 / Lee Eun Young
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1991-Jul-30 (age 24)
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: YWHO Enterprise

TV Theme songs

  • Embrace Me - I Remember You OST (2015)
  • Stay - Oh My Ghost OST (2015)
  • Palpitations - Producer OST (2015)
  • You - Healer OST (2015)
  • Stop the Love Now - Marriage, Not Dating OST (2014)
  • A Woman with Bebe Mignon (베베 미뇽) - Secret Garden OST (2010)
  • Confession with 4MEN - Bad Guy OST (2010)