Park Kwang Sun

Link: Park Kwang Sun |

Profile / Bio / General Information

Park Kwang-Sun is a Member of K-pop group "Ulala Session" (since 2011)

Name: Park Kwang-Sun
Hangul: 박광선
Stage Name: RAZE
Birthday: May 1, 1992
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 cm

Park Kwang Sun songs

  1. AS TIME STOPS 00:04:58