宁桓宇 Ning Huanyu

Profile / Bio / General Information

Ning Huanyu (宁桓宇) is a mainland Chinese singer.

Nickname: Huan Huan, Qi Ge
Nationality: Chinese
Ethnic: Tu
Born: September 11, 1993  in China 's Tongren City, Guizhou Province Bijiang District
Professional: singer
Education Sichuan Conservatory of Music
Music type: Chinese popular
Representative works: 如果深愛、秘術、你覺得我配她嗎?、心與心、Mango、戀愛那些事兒、第一道光
Active years: from 2013 to 
Website: http://weibo.com/u/2049787153

宁桓宇 Ning Huanyu songs

  1. 爱情往事 00:04:37