Kim E-Z

Link: Kim E-Z |

Profile / Bio / General Information

Kim E-Z (김이지) is a South Korean singer, formerly a member of the Korean girl group Baby V.O.X.

Birth name: Kim Ei-ji / 김이지
Born: January 31, 1979
Genres: K-pop
Years active: 1997-2006
Associated acts: Baby V.O.X.

Kim E-Z songs