Erika Liu

Link: Erika Liu |

Profile / Bio / General Information

Erika Liu (劉艾立) stage name Erika, is a Taiwan female singer.

Real name: 劉婉婷
English name: Erika Liu
Nickname: Erika, water girl
Nationality: United States
Born: March 14, 1992 (24 years old)
California, United States
Professional: singer
Language: Mandarin, English
Active Year: 2011-

Click here to Erika Liu album, playlist

Erika Liu songs

  1. 当一个天使的忧愁 00:05:01
  2. 有事吗 00:03:01
  3. Good Morning 00:02:51
  4. 对白 00:03:57
  5. 下一个未来 00:04:40
  6. 开什么玩笑 00:03:40
  7. 我们 00:04:51
  8. 一起的事情 00:04:58
  9. 有的没的 00:03:32
  10. 平衡点 00:04:18
  11. 00:04:33